Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews

Main amenities

  • 45 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 45 m² Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda apartment is situated 6 minutes' walk from Supermercat Michelangelo and 5 km from Reus airport. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 5 guests.

    This 2-bedroom apartment in La Pineda is 2.6 km from the steel Red Force Roller Coaster and 2.5 km from El Diablo. It takes 10 minutes to get to the centre of La Pineda on foot. Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews apartment is located within 25 minutes' walk of the steel hypercoaster Shambhala Roller Coaster.

    A patio feature a writing table, as well as comforts like air conditioning. For guests' relaxation, this property also provides various entertainment options, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. All bathrooms are supplied with a separate toilet and a shower. Additionally, you'll find hairdryers and bath sheets.

    For your convenience, Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews apartment comprises an equipped kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and glassware provided. Guests might as well make use of coffee/tea making equipment. This apartment is a stone's throw from the restaurant Carolina Beach Bar.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberHUTT-065599

    Room Options at Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda

    A patio feature a writing table, as well as comforts like air conditioning. For guests' relaxation, this property also provides various entertainment options, such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. All bathrooms are supplied with a separate toilet and a shower. Additionally, you'll find hairdryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Amenities photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Room photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Amenities photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Nearby photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Facilities photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Room photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Nearby photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Nearby photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Amenities photo Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda Beach photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 45 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews apartment?
      Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews apartment has a size of 45 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Pineda Sunset Beach Seaviews La Pineda